Navigation
nachwuchs header 1300x600

Wac Nachwuchs Trainerteam

 TrainerNachwuchs

H.v.l.: Stocker Raphael, Graßler Florian, Rotschnig Jürgen, Riegler Jakob, Tragbauer Gerhard, Maier Jürgen, Waich Christian, Egger Manuel

V.v.l.: Suntinger Günther, Tosoni Sandro, Stocker Gundolf, Graßler Herbert, Goriupp Bernhard, Korepp Stefan, Rainer Gernot, Pöcheim Markus

am Foto fehlt: Schöfl Rainer (U7), Pobaschnig Kurt (Bambini)

 

Wac Nachwuchs U7

U7 1617

V.l.: Unterberger Constantin, Sip Philipp, Plasonig Matteo, Schiller Nico, Hann Marcel, Haid Niklas, Pudgar Maximilian, Steinkellner Simon

Trainer: Schöffel Rainer, Graßler Florian

Wac Nachwuchs U8

U8 und U9 1617

H.v.l.: Trainer Raphael Stocker, Pulsinger Daniel, Pötsch David, Suppick Laurenz, Reisinger Noel, Dölder Julian, Perchtaler Sebastian, Rogl, Luca, Trainer Günther Suntinger

V.v.l. Kostwein Laurenz, Müller Arthur, Eberhard Leo, Zeneli Leon, Gazibaric Fabian, Pesec Fabio, Fejan Florian

Wac Nachwuchs U10

U10 1617

V.l.: Otti, Kainer Fabian, Pudger Alexander, Klary Leo, Baumgartner Nico, Kreuzer Matteo, Gutschi Emilian, Maier Jonas, Kramer Kajetan, Krall Alexander, Zaufl Thomas, Eberhard Matthias

Wac Nachwuchs U11

U11 1617

H.v.l.: Co-Trainer Riegler Jakob, Gillig Julian, Rexhaj Shendrit, Vallant Clemens, Radl Dario, Schuhberger Ronja, De Raaij Jannik, Trainer Tragbauer Gerhard

V.v.l.: Krobath Marco, Weinberger Quentin, Schuhberger Marlon, Schubert Lukas, Vallant Moritz, Seyfried Maximilian

Wac Nachwuchs U12

U12 1617

H.v.l.: Egger Manuel, Skriner Nico, Radl Marius, Müller Jonathan, Holzer Luca, Jakobitsch Philipp, Pichler Nick, Wolf Joshua, Brunner Lukas, Maier Jürgen,

V.v.l.: Flaggl Alexander, Joven Raphael, Hollauf Philipp, Lippitz Sebastian, Jöbstl Timo, Klösch Julia, Vallant Fabian, Pirker Emilio, Dölder Fabian, Jacopich Tobias

Wac Nachwuchs U13

U13 1617

V.v.l.: Skof Simon, Trettenbrein Niklas, Guso Selvin, Selecov Sebastian, Goriupp Christopher, Kraker Vanessa, Thonhauser Simon, Schweiger Michael, Schüssler Luca, Puff Lukas, Vallant Martin

H.v.l.: Goriupp Bernhard, Stückler Markus, Verhounig Phillip, Maier Marvin, Müller Matteo, Frauwallner Jakob, Miklau Tobias, Waich Christopher, Kassl Gregor, Gfrerer Elias, Waich Christian

Wac Nachwuchs U14

 U14 1617

H.v.l. Co-Trainer Tosoni Sandro, Rothleitner Fabian, Gollmann Elias, Opressnig Jakob,  Jöbstl Matteo, Dorner Elias, Heine Oscar, Griesebner Hubert, Opressnig Lorenz, Maier alexander, Swersina Jakob, Koller Fabian, Trainer Stocker Gundolf

Vo. v. l. Fejan Andreas, Gringl Manuel, Wagnber Thomas, Baumgartner Philipp, Werkl Philipp, Jakobitsch Maximilian, Goriupp Daniel, Poms Jakob, Bittesnich Florian, Miklautsch Emil

Wac Nachwuchs U16

U16 1617

H.v.l.: Trainer Rainer Gernot, Joven Kevin, Eberl Fabian, Jäger Richard, Schöfl Lukas, Hafner Fabian (nicht mehr in der Mannschaft), Hinteregger Daniel, Co-Trainer Pöchheim Markus

V.v.l.: Maier Alexander, Brunner Fabian, Eberhard Stefan, Schellnegger David, Oberländer Jan, Mörtl Marcel, Müller Noah, Sarny Elias (Nicht am Foto: Peter Alexander)

 

mitgliedwerden2

Tabelle 2016/17

R N S P
1.FC Red Bull Salzburg3681
2.FK Austria Wien3663
3.SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz3660
4.CASHPOINT SCR Altach3653
5.SK Rapid Wien3646
6.FC Flyeralarm Admira3646
7.SV Mattersburg3643
8.RZ Pellets WAC3642
9.SKN St. Pölten3637
10.SV Guntamatic Ried3635

Detaillierte Ansicht >

ad kleine 07 2015