Navigation
Spielplan header 1300x600
1Sa, 22. 07. 2017 18:309722RZ Pellets WACVS6428FC Red Bull Salzburg0:2 (0:1)Details
2Sa, 29. 07. 2017 18:306511SV MattersburgVS9722RZ Pellets WAC1:0 (1:0)Details
3So, 06. 08. 2017 16:309722RZ Pellets WACVS6495CASHPOINT SCR Altach1:0 (0:0)Details
4Sa, 12. 08. 2017 18:306505SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazVS9722RZ Pellets WAC2:1 (1:0)Details
5Sa, 19. 08. 2017 18:309722RZ Pellets WACVS6417FC Flyeralarm Admira2:0 (0:0)Details
6Sa, 26. 08. 2017 16:009722RZ Pellets WACVS10301SKN St. Pölten2:1 (0:1)Details
7Sa, 09. 09. 2017 18:306411FK Austria WienVS9722RZ Pellets WAC2:2 (1:1)Details
8Sa, 16. 09. 2017 18:309722RZ Pellets WACVS6465LASK0:0 (0:0)Details
9Sa, 23. 09. 2017 16:006478SK Rapid WienVS9722RZ Pellets WAC4:2 (2:1)Details
10So, 01. 10. 2017 19:006428FC Red Bull SalzburgVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
11Sa, 14. 10. 2017 18:309722RZ Pellets WACVS6511SV Mattersburg  
12Sa, 21. 10. 2017 18:306495CASHPOINT SCR AltachVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
13Sa, 28. 10. 2017 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6505SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz  
14Sa, 04. 11. 2017 00:006417FC Flyeralarm AdmiraVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
15Sa, 18. 11. 2017 00:0010301SKN St. PöltenVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
16So, 26. 11. 2017 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6411FK Austria Wien  
17Mi, 29. 11. 2017 00:006465LASKVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
18Sa, 02. 12. 2017 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6478SK Rapid Wien  
19So, 10. 12. 2017 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6428FC Red Bull Salzburg  
20Sa, 16. 12. 2017 00:006511SV MattersburgVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
21Sa, 03. 02. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6495CASHPOINT SCR Altach  
22Sa, 10. 02. 2018 00:006505SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
23Sa, 17. 02. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6417FC Flyeralarm Admira  
24Sa, 24. 02. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS10301SKN St. Pölten  
25Sa, 03. 03. 2018 00:006411FK Austria WienVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
26Sa, 10. 03. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6465LASK  
27Sa, 17. 03. 2018 00:006478SK Rapid WienVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
28Sa, 31. 03. 2018 00:006428FC Red Bull SalzburgVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
29Sa, 07. 04. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6511SV Mattersburg  
30Sa, 14. 04. 2018 00:006495CASHPOINT SCR AltachVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
31Sa, 21. 04. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6505SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz  
32Sa, 28. 04. 2018 00:006417FC Flyeralarm AdmiraVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
33Sa, 05. 05. 2018 00:0010301SKN St. PöltenVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
34Mi, 09. 05. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6411FK Austria Wien  
35So, 13. 05. 2018 00:006465LASKVS9722RZ Pellets WAC  
36So, 20. 05. 2018 00:009722RZ Pellets WACVS6478SK Rapid Wien  
Platz.   Verein Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
1.SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz961216419
2.FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg9531181118
3.FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien943219615
4.SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien934219313
5.LASKLASK934210313
6.FC Flyeralarm AdmiraFC Flyeralarm Admira941417013
7.CASHPOINT SCR AltachCASHPOINT SCR Altach93339012
8.RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC932410-211
9.SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg91359-96
10.SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten90278-162
Abos sichern high res

Tabelle 2016/17

R N S P
1.SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz919
2.FC Red Bull Salzburg918
3.FK Austria Wien915
4.SK Rapid Wien913
5.LASK913
6.FC Flyeralarm Admira913
7.CASHPOINT SCR Altach912
8.RZ Pellets WAC911
9.SV Mattersburg96
10.SKN St. Pölten92

Detaillierte Ansicht >